Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Events
Conference 2024
Register Now
Overview
Speakers
Schedule
Newsletter
Feb 2024
Dec 2023
Nov 2023
Resources
Legacy Fund
Membership
Membership Tools
Innovative Clubs
Public Image Tools
Diversity Equity & Inclusion
Foundation
District & Global Grants
Foundation Videos
Foundation Giving
Rotary Direct Form
Donate Online
Foundation Reference Guide
Planned Giving
Multiple Donor Form
Rotary Direct Form
Points Transfer Form
Youth
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Useful Pages
Rotary Learning Center
Rotary Leadership Institute
Books for the World
D7150 ESRAG
District Bylaws
Council on Legislation
Past Newsletters
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Phyllis Danks
District Governor
Marcellus
District Executives
Marv Joslyn
District Governor Elect
Baldwinsville
Randy Wilson
District Governor Nominee
Sauquoit
Cheryl Matt
District Governor Nominee Designate
Dewitt
Pete Cardamone
Immediate Past District Governor
Tully
Deb Glisson
District Trainer 2017-18
Marcellus
Dennis Schonewetter
District Trainer 2018-19
VVS Community Rotary
Pete Cardamone
District Trainer 2019-20
Tully
Sue Reisman
District Treasurer
Dewitt
Val Collins
District Secretary
Moravia
District Officers and Directors
Randy Wilson
Assistant Governors Coordinator
Sauquoit
Pete Cardamone
Council of Governors Chair
Tully
Lizzy Martin
District Assembly
Baldwinsville
Lizzy Martin
District Conference
Baldwinsville
Mark Matt
Foundation Committee Chair
Dewitt
Donald Reese
Foundation - Global Grants Chair
Utica
Kuki Haines
Foundation - District Grants Chair
Dewitt
Jerry Gortner
Foundation - Stewardship Chair
Canastota
Dennis Schonewetter
Interact Chair
VVS Community Rotary
Deb Glisson
Membership Development Chair
Marcellus
Lizzy Martin
Newsletter - CREDO Editor & Publisher
Baldwinsville
Dennis Schonewetter
Parliamentarian
VVS Community Rotary
Lizzy Martin
Public Relations Chair
Baldwinsville
Maria Pavelock
Rotaract Chair
Utica
Marv Joslyn
RI Convention Promotion Chair
Baldwinsville
Mac MacDonald
Rotary Leadership Institute - District Chair
Auburn
Phyllis Danks
RYLA Chair
Marcellus
Thomas Taylor
Youth Exchange - General Chair
Onondaga North
Assistant/Area Governors
Anthony Piana
Area 1 Assistant Governor
Little Falls
Kenneth Williams
Area 2 Assistant Governor
Utica
Dana Jerrard
Area 3 Assistant Governor
Utica
Jonathan Knight
Area 4 Assistant Governor
Canastota
Jenny Doane
Area 5 Assistant Governor
Baldwinsville
Colleen Weibel
Area 7 Assistant Governor
Moravia